Lot n° 45
Estimation :
300 - 500
Result with fees
: 850EUR
ECOLE NAPOLITAINE XIXe siècle
Napoli da Posilipo, Napoli dal Carmine, Napoli da Mare
Three gouaches of views of the Bay of Naples, titled.
(Framed, under glass, black marble).
43 x 56 cm