Lot 45.Bis
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR

Albert ROBIDA. Voyages de Fiançailles au XXe siècle, Paris, Librairie L. Conquet, 1892; in-12 paperback, one of 200 copies on China paper, this one to Monsieur Champas.