LEONOR FINI (pseudonyme d'Eléonore Fini) / BAUDELAIRE (Charles).

Lot 141
Estimation :
80 - 100 EUR
Result : 120EUR
Works. Original illustrations by Leonor Fini. Editions André Sauret, 1986; three large volumes in-8 (29x22 cm), blue leather decorated on the first plate of a geometrical composition black nets and beige leather, gilt head, case. 30 lithographs hors-texte in colors. Edition at 4000 copies, this one not numbered.